Hippohiihto 2017, tulokset

Hippohiihto 2017 tulokset

Tytöt alle 5 v. 100 m

1. 6 Oinonen Peppi 39,0
2. 5 Itkonen Maisa 1:58,0 +1:19,0
3. 4 Hytönen Iita 3:45,0 +3:06,0

Pojat alle 5 v. 100 m

1. 13 Nevalainen Luca 57,0
2. 11 Saarimaa Konsta 1:15,0 +18,0
3. 9 Justander Joni 1:17,0 +20,0
4. 18 Lukkarinen Juuso 1:24,0 +27,0
5. 15 Myllynen Jasper 1:30,0 +33,0
6. 8 Tunttunen Luka 1:35,0 +38,0
7. 14 Kontkanen Jimi 3:51,0 +2:54,0
8. 16 Ryynänen Toma 4:30,0 +3:33,0
9. 7 Schadewitz Eelis 5:17,0 +4:20,0

Tytöt 5 v. 200 m

1. 23 Kansala Vilja 2:14,9
2. 22 Ikonen Nelli 2:15,6 +0,7
3. 21 Hyttinen Aino 2:19,5 +4,6
4. 20 Lackman Alisa 2:46,8 +31,9
5. 24 Torvinen Lotta 3:56,8 +1:41,9
6. 19 Nevalainen Inka 6:06,5 +3:51,6

Pojat 5 v. 200 m

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 28 Savolainen Lenni 2:05,0 +0,0
2. 29 Turunen Veikka 2:14,9 +9,9
3. 26 Ohtonen Tino 2:20,6 +15,6
4. 27 Honkanen Antto 2:31,2 +26,2

Tytöt 6 v. 200 m

1. 34 Kuivalainen Pihla 1:47,7 +0,0
2. 39 Muikku Elina 1:58,3 +10,6
3. 33 Kilpeläinen Hertta 1:59,5 +11,8
4. 36 Justander Ella 2:01,1 +13,4
5. 38 Oinonen Sofia 2:07,1 +19,4
6. 37 Itkonen Miia 2:11,0 +23,3
7. 32 Muikku Saara 2:17,8 +30,1
8. 40 Saari Aino 3:12,9 +1:25,2
9. 30 Tolvanen Miina 3:22,7 +1:35,0
10. 31 Hytönen Anni 3:29,8 +1:42,1

Pojat 6 v. 200 m

1. 43 Saastamoinen Aapo 1:30,2 +0,0
2. 41 Klingberg Aarni 1:47,6 +17,4
3. 42 Turunen Valtteri 2:18,2 +48,0
4. 45 Nevalainen Niko 2:33,3 +1:03,1
5. 44 Saarimaa Niilo 2:41,8 +1:11,6

Tytöt 7 v. 500 m

1. 51 Saastamoinen Anni 4:52,7 +0,0
2. 49 Pekkarinen Mila 5:27,9 +35,2
3. 48 Siponen Venla 6:19,3 +1:26,6
4. 50 Hirvonen Jessica 10:44,9 +5:52,2

Pojat 7 v. 500 m

1. 57 Kuiri Kalle 4:20,4 +0,0
2. 53 Nevalainen Nico 4:33,6 +13,2
3. 63 Turunen Aleksi 4:36,0 +15,6
4. 54 Parviainen Luka 4:49,1 +28,7
5. 61 Hyttinen Juho 4:51,8 +31,4
6. 59 Komulainen Kalle 5:47,0 +1:26,6
7. 62 Ryynänen Tatu 6:40,6 +2:20,2
8. 56 Aho Ossi 6:52,2 +2:31,8
9. 52 Reinikka Elmo 7:03,2 +2:42,8
10. 60 Savolainen Veeti 7:13,8 +2:53,4

Tytöt 8 v. 500 m

1. 65 Martiskainen Saana 2:49,1 +0,0
2. 67 Hukka Noora 2:49,2 +0,1
3. 68 Saraniemi Maiju 3:41,4 +52,3
4. 66 Muikku Noora 5:35,7 +2:46,6

Pojat 8 v. 500 m

1. 74 Lackman Taavi 3:01,4 +0,0
2. 78 Kuiri Lenni 3:24,0 +22,6
3. 71 Kaasila Olli-Pekka 3:24,3 +22,9
4. 70 Klingberg Juho 3:25,3 +23,9
5. 72 Hiltunen Oiva 4:15,1 +1:13,7
6. 75 Ahvenainen Eppu 4:19,0 +1:17,6
7. 76 Muikku Topi 4:53,2 +1:51,8
8. 73 Kärkkäinen Elias 6:02,5 +3:01,1

Tytöt 9 v. 1 km

1. 80 Martiskainen Siiri 5:01,2 +0,0
2. 84 Turunen Tuuli 6:46,4 +1:45,2
3. 85 Vaakanainen Mette-Maisa 7:53,6 +2:52,4
4. 83 Hiltunen Sohvi 8:10,7 +3:09,5

Pojat 9 v. 1 km

1. 87 Pekkarinen Mico 15:06,0

Pojat 10 v. 2 km

1. 89 Lehto Miika 9:58,7 +0,0
2. 90 Saraniemi Martti 13:53,7 +3:55,0

Tytöt 11 v. 2 km

1. 92 Schadewitz Alisa 14:43,6 +0,0
2. 93 Kiiskinen Erika 14:46,2 +2,6

Tytöt 12 v. 2 km

Tilanne 12.46.54

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 1

1. 96 Saraniemi Tuuli 10:08,1 +0,0
error: Sisältö on suojattua!!